SDP Srbije lokalno

Beogradski okrug

Grad Beograd

Igor Mušić
predsednik GrO
0113344368

Stari grad

Veselin Sarić

poverenik OO

069/2204508

Lazarevac

Nenad Petrović

poverenik OO

066/5017928

Surčin

Milosav Stojković

poverenik OO

064/4897666

Vračar

Mirjana Mitrović

predsednica OO

063/484077

Zvezdara

Lazo Šegan

predsednik OO

064/1112692

Voždovac

Pero Bukva

predsednik OO

064/145-0242

Čukarica

Mirela Pudar

predsednica OO

0641833801

Palilula

Veljko Ćurčić

predsednik OO

064/5391399

Rakovica

Nenad Milenković

predsednik OO

064/1593057

Novi Beograd

Andrej Manojlović

predsednik OO

064/1879796

Zemun

Slavica Živković

predsednica OO

064/582-2599

Grocka

Marko Ninković

predsednik OO

065/341-4065

Obrenovac

Dragutin Barović

predsednik OO

060/1323864

Barajevo

Radiša Đorđević

predsednik OO

064/6640931

Mladenovac

Dušan Ignjatović

predsednik OO

060/7201791

Sopot

Zoran Stamenković

predsednik OO

064/8131786

Savski venac

Andreja Trajković

poverenik OO

060/1908388

Sremski okrug

Sremska Mitrovica

Sladjana Mirčeta

predsednica GrO

064/8568457

Ruma

Lazar Čolić

poverenik OO

062/457560

Šid

Slavko Milinković

zamenik predsednika OO

064/9004659

Irig

Tatjana Đurović

predsednica OO

063/7262611

Inđija

Milan Matijević

predsednik OO

064/1645863

Stara Pazova

Slaviša Kostić

predsednik OO

063/339821

Pećinci

Slaviša Kostić

koordinator

063/339821

Južno-bački okrug

Novi Sad

Slobodan Veselinović

predsednik GrO

064/852-1055

Bačka Palanka

Milorad Paripović

predsednik OO

064/8610460

Bački Petrovac

Slobodan Veselinović

koordinator

0648521055

Bečej

Miroslav Popović

predsednik OO

061/3252373

Vrbas

Veljko Kovačević

predsednik OO

063/604-450

Srbobran

Nataša Jović

predsednica OO

061/6616000

Titel

Dejan Meres

predsednik OO

065/2200535

Bač

Slobodan Veselinović

koordinator

064/852-1055

Temerin

Jovo Bavardžić

koordinator

062/758170

Žabalj

Jovo Bavarčić

predsednik OO

064/814-4529

Beočin

Stevan Papišta

predsednik OO

063/530-530

Sremski Karlovci

Đorđe Isakov

predsednik OO

063/533221

Južnobanatski okrug

Pančevo

Rajko Mijović

predsednik GO

064/8662128

kancelarija:013/353300

Vršac

Nikola Sovtić

predsednik GrO

064/5264909

Alibunar

Milan Jarić

koordinator

063/599760

 

Kovin

Milan Jarić

koordinator

063/599760

Bela Crkva

Licko Ferenc

predsednik OO

066/6052555

Plandište

Jasmina Obradović

poverenica

062/9697839

Kovačica

Damir Benka

predsednik OO

063/8868507

 

 

Opovo

Sava Lazin

predsednik OO

064/4763969

Srednjebanatski okrug

Zrenjanin

Jakov Kipić

predsednik GrO

064/1952143

Novi Bečej

Radomir Šćepanović

predsednik OO

062/772385

Žitište

Marko Gligić

predsednik OO

063/7360268

Nova Crnja

Dejan Panić

predsednik OO

062/300-897

Sečanj

Saša Kandić

koordinator

063/7471479

Severnobanatski okrug

Kikinda

Nenad Grbić

predsednik OO

064/8968127

Čoka

Anid Isaković

predsednik OO

064/9584483

Ada

Želimir Popović

predsednik OO

063/7782110

Senta

Miladin Bradić

predsednik OO

063/8664020

Kanjiža

Dejan Panić

koordinator

062/300897

Novi Kneževac

Dejan Panić

koordinator

062/300897

Severnobački okrug

Subotica

Nataša Aleksić

predsednica GrO

064/215-1361

Bačka Topola

Miloš Mandić

koordinator

063/623151

Mali Iđoš

Miloš Mandić

koordinator

063/623151

Zapadnobački okrug

Sombor

Vinko Burnać

predsednik GrO

064/611-3507

Apatin

Slađana Šušnjar

predsednica OO
062/773-396

Odžaci

Milena Paunović

predsednica OO

064/4546807

Kula

Nikola Nićetin

predsednik OO

069/5374064

Mačvanski okrug

Šabac

Vladimir Aleksić

predsednik GrO

064/8080529

Vladimirci

Dejan Jevtić

predsednik OO

060/0510282

Loznica

Miroslav Radulović

predsednik GrO

064/3003330

Bogatić

Leonid Radovanović

predsednik OO

069/2013597

Koceljeva

Milovan Savić

predsednik OO

063/8115330

Krupanj

Dragan Mijailović

predsednik OO

069/684404

Ljubovija

Goran Josipović

predsednik OO

062/8658463

Mali Zvornik

Dragan Nikolić

predsednik OO

063/8040920

Kolubarski okrug

Valjevo

Dragana Terzić

predsednica GrO

063/662323

 

Lajkovac

Biljana Gavrilović

predsednica OO

064/2099951

 

Mionica

Dragana Terzić

član IO

063/662323

Ljig

Dragana Terzić

član IO

063/662323

Ub

Dragana Terzić

član IO

063/662323

Osečina

Borivoje Jančić

predsednik OO

065/2630222

 

Podunavski okrug

Smederevo

Jelena Lalić

predsednica GrO

069/2757287

Smederevska Palanka

Jelena Lalić

član IO

069/2757287

Velika Plana

Jelena Lalić

član IO

069/2757287

Braničevski okrug

Požarevac

Ljiljana Dabić

predsednica GrO

064/8975796

Kostolac

Ljiljana Dabić

član IO

064/8975796

Petrovac na Mlavi

Ljiljana Dabić

član IO

064/8975796

Veliko Gradište

Dejan Radovanović

predsednik OO

060/0666819

Malo Crniće

Ljiljana Dabić

član IO

064/8975796

Golubac

Ljiljana Dabić

član IO

064/8975796

Kučevo

Mica Lukić Radenković

predsednica OO

060/5852523

Žabari

Ljiljana Dabić

član IO

063/393835

Žagubica

Najdan Dervišević

predsednik OO

060/6444546

Borski okrug

Bor

Ana Milovanović Brkić

poverenik

065/9682233

Majdanpek

Dušan Mladenović

član IO

060/4477019

Negotin

Dušan Mladenović

član IO

060/4477019

Kladovo

Dragan Marinović

predsednik OO

064/8754019

Zlatiborski okrug

Užice

Ljubiša Đokić

predsednik GrO

063/662385

Bajina Bašta

Milekić Duško

predsednik OO

064/8475249

Kosjerić

Dušica Nikolić

predsednica OO

069/8256245

Požega

Ljubiša Djokić

član IO

063/662385

Arilje

Radan Marjanović

predsednik OO

065/8948644

Čajetina

Ivan Djurdjević

predsednik OO

064/3535356

Nova Varoš
Priboj
Prijepolje
Sjenica

Moravički okrug

Čačak

Ivan Čvrkić

predsednik GrO

060/323-2064

Gornji Milanovac

Branimir Jovanović

član IO

063/1905795

Lučani

Predrag Danilović

predsednik OO

060/337-3744

Ivanjica

Jasmina Karanac

poverenik

064/2874300

Šumadijski okrug

Kragujevac

Zoran Rajović

Predsednik GrO

060/2340403

Aranđelovac

Danko Perišić

predsednik OO

064/6604673

Topola

Zoran Rajović

član IO

060/2340403

Rača

Zoran Rajović

član IO

060/2340403

Lapovo

Nebojša Miletić

predsednik OO

063/8072876

Batočina

Žarko Miljić

predsednik OO

063/8681699

Knić

Snežana Zagorčić

predsednica OO

064/3035302

Pomoravski okrug

Jagodina

Darko Nenković

član IO

064/1234887

Paraćin

Ljubinka Petrović

predsednica OO

060/1377715

Rekovac

Dušan Đorđević

predsednik OO

063/8590082

Svilajnac

Darko Nenković

predsednik OO

064/1234887

Despotovac

Bojan Milutinović

predsednik OO

069/5522-540

Ćuprija

Sanja Cvetković

predsednica OO

066/9554770

Zaječarski okrug

Zaječar

Ivan Čikarić

predsednik GrO

065/8002373

Knjaževac

Vladan Radovanović

predsednik OO

063/8240882

Soko Banja

Zoran Dimitrijević

poverenik

063/8154200

Boljevac

Aleksandra Blagojević

predsednica OO

069/2007978

Raški okrug

Kraljevo

Branimir Jovanović

član IO

063/1905795

Vrnjačka Banja

Milutin Dumanović

predsednik OO

064/0661260

Raška

Saša Milutinović

predsednik OO

063/1011120

Novi Pazar
Tutin

Rasinski okrug

Kruševac

Veselin Bojović

predsednik GrO

063/600810

Trstenik

Mirjana Nikolić

predsednica OO

064/4618076

Varvarin

Branimir Jovanović

član IO

063/1905795

Ćićevac

Branimir Jovanović

član IO

063/1905795

Aleksandrovac

Zoran Katančević

predsednik OO

065/3746328

Brus

Milovan Dimitrijević

predsednik OO

062/224480

Nišavski okrug

Niš

Sanja Jefić Branković

predsednica Reg.odbora

062/235984

Svrljig

Vladica Marković

predsednik OO

063/8406560

Merošina

Dragiša Matić

predsednik OO

062/8099339

Doljevac

Vladimir Stojanović

predsednik OO

069/4221765

Gadžin Han

Sveta Gikić

predsednik OO

064/9973603

Ražanj

Dejan Gagić

predsednik OO

065/8841317

Aleksinac

Dragan Čolović

predsednik OO

063/8414077

Pirotski okrug

Pirot

Batica Aleksić

predsednik OO

063/412613

Bela Palanka

Batica Aleksić

član IO

063/412613

Babušnica

Dragan Petrović

predsednik OO

064/3358600

Dimitrovgrad

Aca Krumski

predsednik OO

064/2567673

Toplički okrug

Prokuplje

Miro Ilić

predsednik GrO

063/405542

Blace

Nevena Pešić

predsednica OO

064/8099332

Kuršumlija

Goran Dragović

predsednik OO

063/471140

Žitorađa

Miro Ilić

član IO

063/405542

Kosovo i Metohija

Kosovska Mitrovica

Saša Dedović

predsednik PO

063/424796

Kosovska Kamenica

Dragan Stojković

predsednik OO

064/0046116

Vitina

Vladimir Bogdanović

predsednik OO

064/4561400

Štrpce

Žaklina Tirić

predsednica OO

064/4561400

Jablanički okrug

Leskovac

Gordana Savić

predsednica GrO

063/451432

Bojnik

Gordana Savić

član IO

063/451432

Lebane

Nataša Stojanović

predsednica OO

063/404414

Medveđa

Gordana Savić

član IO

063/451432

Vlasotince

Jelena Stefanović

predsednica OO

064/5478605

Crna Trava

Gordana Savić

član IO

063/451432

Pčinjski okrug

Vranje

Aleksandar Stajić

predsednik GrO

064/1439868

Vladičin Han

Mića Mladenović

član IO

064/2025502

Bujanovac

Marko Andrejević

predsednik OO

061/1653246

 

Preševo

Goran Ristić

predsednik OO

060/0659859

 

Trgovište

Aleksandar Anđelović

predsednik OO

065/2452239

Bosilegrad

Aleksandar Aleksandrov

predsednik OO

060/6667282

Surdulica

Mića Mladenović

član IO

064/2025502

SDP Srbije lokalno